资讯热点 > 新闻资讯 > 欧笙金牌销售道全带你2分钟看懂爱尔兰移民 | 欧笙说
新闻资讯

欧笙金牌销售道全带你2分钟看懂爱尔兰移民 | 欧笙说


欧笙投资投资及销售经理·张道全

6.jpg

张道全先生毕业于爱尔兰顶级学府圣三一学院,在爱尔兰生活了9年,曾经在求学期间就已游遍欧洲。对欧洲大小事,从文化风俗到金融投资,无不研究彻底。对每件事都精于学习和观察的他,已经可以“闭着眼”走遍都柏林的每一个大街小巷,朋友笑称他简直是都柏林“老炮儿”。


大家好,我是道全。在这期节目中我会为大家讲下爱尔兰投资移民项目,也就是IIP。我会讲下它的历史以及要求。


Hi everyone, this is Daoquan. In this video I gonna to talk about the Irish Investor Immigrant Program. The IIP. I gonna talk about its history, and its requirements.

 

该项目可以追溯到2012年,当时有六个可选方案。但是并没有像现在这样受欢迎。特别是对于中国投资人而言,这个项目在2015年的时候变为4个可选方案,更受投资者青睐。之前的6个方案中有两项暂停了。所以现在我们有4个可选方案。


The program itself was launched back in 2012 with 6 options. But is wasn’t as popular it is now. Especially to the Chinese investors. It became a lot more popular in 2015 with 4 options. So 2 were suspended from the original 6. So there are 4 options now.

 

移民爱尔兰可通过以下4种方式


第一个企业投资,需要100万欧元第二个基金投资,也需要100万欧元第三个房地产信托,需要200万欧元最后一个是捐款需要50万欧元,当申请人超过5位时,为40万欧元。


The first one is Enterprise Investment with 1 million Euro. The second one is Investment Fund with 1 million Euro as well. And the third one is Real Estate Investment Trust with 2 million Euro. And the last one is Endowment, with 500 thousand Euro. 400 thousand Euro with 5 or more applicants.


在这4个方案中,欧笙投资会提供其中3项。我们不做房地产信托。


Among those 4 options Ousheng provides three of them. We don’t do Real Estate Investment Trust.

 

为什么?


Why?

 

很简单,因为它太贵了。它需要200万欧元现金。没有公司提供这个方案。


Simply because it is too expensive. It needs 2 million Euro in cash. No one is providing it on the market.

 

爱尔兰移民申请者需满足3个申请条件


第一个要求,也就是最重要的一个是,你要有至少200万欧元的净资产。这200万欧元的资产可以分为两部分:固定资产和现金资产


So the first requirement, and the most important one is you have to have a minimum net worth of 2 million Euro. So the 2 million Euro assets have to be divided into two parts. Fixed assets and current assets.

 

根据所选的项目不同要求也有所不同。如果您选择企业或基金投资,您需要拥有100万欧元现金资产。也就是说您要拥有100万欧元现金用来投资。


It really depends on which route you choose. For example, If you choose the Enterprise and Fund Investment option, You have to have 1 million Euro in current assets. Which means you have to have 1 million Euro in cash to be able to invest.

 

如果您选择捐款,您需要拥有50万欧元现金。


If you choose the Endowment option, You have to have 500 thousand Euro in cash.

 

第二个要求所有申请人均需要提供无犯罪证明,也就是说你不曾有过犯罪行为。包括您居住六个月以上的所有国家。


The second requirement is all the applicants need to have clear criminal records, Which means you have never ever committed a crime. This include any country that you have lived above six months.

 

第三个要求主申请人需要年满18岁


The third requirement is the main applicant need to be the age of 18 and above.


如果您满足以上3项要求,并且想为您的家庭创造一个更好的生活环境,为您的孩子提供一个快乐的童年和更好的教育系统,以及一个更灵活的接近世界的通道。


So, If you are qualify the above three requirements. And you want to give your family a better living environment. Your children a happier childhood and a better education system, and a more flexible accessibility to the world.

 

为什么不关注下爱尔兰投资移民项目呢?


Why not looking into the Irish Investor Immigrate Program.

 

您可以随时联系我们,获取更多项目详细信息。


You can contact us anytime you want. We will take to you through the program in more details.

 

感谢您的收看,我们下期再见。


Thank you for watching and see you next time.



中国区办公室

(总部)北京市, 中国

金台西路2号32层,朝阳区,

北京市

100733

+86 (0)10-56002790

400 666 9260

电话

400 666 9260

扫一扫

扫一扫
关注欧笙

咨询评估
在线留言
返回顶部
x

在线留言

一份简单的留言或许正是另一种优质生活的开端。

欢迎填写留言信息,您也可以直接拨打咨询热线:400 666 9260

您的姓名 *
您的电话 *
您的需求 *
验证码 *